DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Guanlian Luoen
dc.contributor: Guanlian Luoth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nateetip Sanpatanonen
dc.contributor.advisor: นทีทิพย์ สรรพตานนท์th
dc.contributor.other: Maejo Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024-
dc.date.issued: 2024/03/22-
dc.description.abstract: The Human Resource Management Guidelines for Agricultural Enterprises in Nanning, Guangxi are a guide developed to assist agricultural enterprises in improving their human resource management level. This guide includes six aspects: job setting and recruitment, training and development, compensation and benefits, performance evaluation and incentives, employee relations and communication, and resignation and retirement. In terms of job setting and recruitment, the guide proposes reasonable job setting and recruitment processes to ensure that enterprises have suitable talents. In terms of training and development, the guide emphasizes the importance of employee training and provides guidance on developing training plans and evaluation methods. In terms of salary and benefits, the guide suggests that enterprises develop fair and reasonable salary policies and provides suggestions for benefit management. In terms of performance evaluation and motivation, the guide proposes scientific performance evaluation methods and incentive measures to stimulate employees' work enthusiasm. In terms of employee relations and communication, the guide emphasizes the importance of good employee relations for enterprise development and provides suggestions for employee communication and team building. In terms of resignation and retirement, the guide suggests that enterprises develop resignation processes and retirement systems to protect the rights and interests of employees. Overall, this guide provides a series of human resource management methods and suggestions for agricultural enterprises in Nanning, which helps to improve the management level of enterprises. Overall, this guide provides a series of human resource management methods and recommendations, providing standardized human resource management guidance for agricultural enterprises in Nanning City.en
dc.description.abstract: แนวทางการจัดการทรัพยากรมนุษย์สำหรับวิสาหกิจการเกษตรในเมืองหนานหนิง กวางสี เป็นแนวทางที่พัฒนาขึ้นเพื่อช่วยวิสาหกิจภาคการเกษตรให้มีการปรับปรุงระดับการจัดการทรัพยากรมนุษย์ คู่มือการศึกษาชุดนี้ประกอบด้วยข้อมูล 6 ประเด็นหลัก ได้แก่ การจัดเตรียมงานและการสรรหาบุคลากร การฝึกอบรมและการพัฒนา ค่าตอบแทนและผลประโยชน์ การประเมินผลการปฏิบัติงานและสิ่งจูงใจ ความสัมพันธ์และการสื่อสารของพนักงาน และการลาออกและการเกษียณอายุ ในแง่ของการกำหนดงานและการสรรหาบุคลากร โดยคู่มือการศึกษาชุดนี้จะเสนอการกำหนดตำแหน่งงานและกระบวนการสรรหาบุคลากรที่มีความสมเหตุสมผล เพื่อให้แน่ใจว่าองค์กรต่างๆ มีความสามารถที่เหมาะสม ในส่วนของการฝึกอบรมและการพัฒนา คู่มือการศึกษาชุดนี้เน้นถึงความสำคัญของการฝึกอบรมพนักงาน และให้คำแนะนำในการพัฒนาแผนการฝึกอบรมและวิธีการประเมินผล ในส่วนของเงินเดือนและสวัสดิการ คู่มือการศึกษาชุดนี้ชี้ให้เห็นว่าองค์กรต่างๆ พัฒนานโยบายเงินเดือนที่ยุติธรรมและสมเหตุสมผล และให้คำแนะนำในการจัดการผลประโยชน์ ส่วนของการประเมินผลงานและแรงจูงใจ คู่มือการศึกษาชุดนี้ได้เสนอวิธีการประเมินผลการปฏิบัติงานทางวิทยาศาสตร์และมาตรการจูงใจเพื่อกระตุ้นความกระตือรือร้นในการทำงานของพนักงาน ส่วนของความสัมพันธ์และการสื่อสารของพนักงาน คู่มือการศึกษาชุดนี้เน้นถึงความสำคัญของความสัมพันธ์ของพนักงานที่ดีเพื่อการพัฒนาองค์กร และให้คำแนะนำในการสื่อสารของพนักงานและการสร้างทีม ส่วนของการลาออกและการเกษียณอายุ คู่มือนี้แนะนำว่าองค์กรต่างๆ จะพัฒนากระบวนการลาออกและระบบการเกษียณอายุเพื่อปกป้องสิทธิและผลประโยชน์ของพนักงาน ภาพรวมของคู่มือการศึกษานี้มีชุดวิธีการจัดการทรัพยากรมนุษย์และคำแนะนำสำหรับวิสาหกิจทางการเกษตรในหนานหนิง ซึ่งช่วยปรับปรุงระดับการจัดการขององค์กร โดยภาพรวมของคู่มือการศึกษาชุดนี้จึงได้มีการนำเสนอชุดวิธีและคำแนะนำการจัดการทรัพยากรมนุษย์ โดยให้คำแนะนำการจัดการทรัพยากรมนุษย์ที่เป็นมาตรฐานสำหรับวิสาหกิจทางการเกษตรในเมืองหนานหนิงth
dc.language.isoen-
dc.publisher: Maejo University-
dc.subject: ทรัพยากรมนุษย์th
dc.subject: การจัดการth
dc.subject: การจัดการทรัพยากรมนุษย์th
dc.subject: การเกษตรth
dc.subject: วิสาหกิจการเกษตรth
dc.subject: แนวปฏิบัติth
dc.subject: Human Resourcesen
dc.subject: Managementen
dc.subject: Human Resource Managementen
dc.subject: Agriculturalen
dc.subject: Agricultural Enterpriseen
dc.subject: Guidelineen
dc.subject.classification: Economicsen
dc.subject.classification: Administrative and support service activitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Management and administrationen
dc.title: A GUIDLINE FOR HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT IN AGRICULTURAL ENTERPRISES IN NANNING GUANGXI PROVINCE, CHINAen
dc.title: แนวทางการจัดการทรัพยากรมนุษย์ในวิสาหกิจการเกษตร ที่มณฑลหนานหนิงกว่างซี ประเทศจีนth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Nateetip Sanpatanonen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: นทีทิพย์ สรรพตานนท์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisornateetip@mju.ac.th-
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisornateetip@mju.ac.th-
dc.description.degreename: Master of Business Administration (Master of Business Administration (Digital Economics and Management Innovation))en
dc.description.degreename: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (เศรษฐศาสตร์ดิจิทัลและนวัตกรรมการจัดการ))th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline-en
dc.description.degreediscipline-th