Title: DEVELOPMENT PROSPECT OF NANNING CULTURAL AND TOURISM INDUSTRY IN THE ERA OF DIGITAL ECONOMY
การวิเคราะห์แนวโน้มการพัฒนาอุตสาหกรรมการท่องเที่ยวเชิงวัฒนธรรมในหนานหนิงในยุคเศรษฐกิจดิจิตอล
Authors: Dongyan Yang
Dongyan Yang
Winitra Leelapattana
วินิตรา ลีละพัฒนา
Maejo University. Maejo University International College
Keywords: การท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะ
แพลตฟอร์มเครือข่าย
กลไกวิวัฒนาการ
รูปแบบการบริการ
การสร้างมูลค่า
intelligent tourism
network platform
evolution mechanism
service mode
value co-creation
Issue Date: 2022
Publisher: Maejo University
Abstract: It is urgent to promote the transformation and upgrading of tourism industry by means of information technology and innovation of service mode, and to introduce advanced management ideas and methods to improve the efficiency of tourism operation and enhance its overall efficiency. It can be seen that intelligence tourism has become an inevitable choice for the sustainable development and innovative upgrading of China's tourism industry. It is of great strategic significance to solve the core issues of tourism development, such as "Information asymmetry and Non-coordination of elements” and to improve the standard of tourism services so as to realize joint creation of tourism enterprises and tourists' value. In this paper, on the basis of defining the concepts of intelligence tourism and intelligence tourism service, the characteristics, participants and service elements of intelligence tourism service are analyzed, and the process service model of intelligence tourism is constructed; the connotation, characteristics, functions and structure of the intelligent tourism network platform are studied. The development stage of the intelligent tourism network platform is defined and its technical support system is constructed; Based on the network platform, the evolution conditions and motivation of Intelligent tourism Service are studied. The evolutionary game model of Intelligent tourism Service is constructed by using evolutionary game method, and the evolutionary process and law of Intelligent tourism Service are revealed. The connotation and design idea of Intelligent tourism Service model based on network platform are put forward. According to the stage of the development of intelligent tourism network platform, the state of tourists' demand, the degree of aggregation and integration of service resources, the whole structure of Intelligent tourism Service model based on network platform is constructed, which includes: information interaction service mode,  factor cooperation service model and value co-creation service model. The connotation, characteristics and construction ideas of the three basic service modes are put forward respectively. The architecture, content and applicable conditions of various service modes are designed, and their operation mechanism and management strategy are given. The model of intelligent tourism service based on the network platform in Nanning is studied. The scale of tourism industry, the conditions of tourism resources, the conditions of information infrastructure and the status quo of Intelligent tourism Service in Nanning are analyzed. Nanning Intelligent tourism Information Exchange Service Model and Factor Cooperative Service Model are designed. Nanning tourism network platform was constructed. Nanning intelligent tourism elements collaborative service mode operation mechanism has been established. Through understanding the evaluation of its operation effect, the management points of Nanning Intelligent tourism Network Platform are clarified, and the development strategy of Nanning Intelligent tourism Service Module is put forward. The guarantee strategy of Nanning Intelligent tourism Service Model is given from the aspects of system, organization, fund, talent and technology. The intelligence travel service model based on the network platform constructed in this study is conducive to enriching the theoretical system of intelligence tourism service management. What’s more, the network platform is an important carrier and key technical means for the innovation of Intelligent tourism Service Mode and the improvement of service capability, which points out the direction for the development of tourism enterprises in China and provides theoretical and methodological support and decision-making reference for strengthening tourism service management and formulating national or local tourism development planning. At the same time, the innovation of intelligent tourism services provides effective service support for the implementation of the global tourism development strategy, and it is of great strategic significance to promote the realization of "Intelligent symmetry of information and coordination of factors" in the tourism industry and to promote the innovation-driven and sustainable development of tourism. Through the study of Intelligent tourism Service Mode in Nanning, this dissertation provides an effective example for regional tourism development and service mode innovation, and it also has important application and promotion value.
มันเป็นเรื่องเร่งด่วนที่จะใช้เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศและนวัตกรรมบริการเพื่อส่งเสริมการเปลี่ยนแปลงและการอัพเกรดการท่องเที่ยวแนะนำแนวคิดการจัดการขั้นสูงและวิธีการเพื่อปรับปรุงประสิทธิ ดังนั้นการท่องเที่ยวเชิงปัญญาได้กลายเป็นทางเลือกที่หลีกเลี่ยงไม่ได้สำหรับการพัฒนาที่ยั่งยืนของอุตสาหกรรมการท่องเที่ยวของจีนและการอัพเกรดนวัตกรรม มันเป็นสิ่งสำคัญที่จะแก้ไขปัญหาหลักเช่นความไม่สมดุลของข้อมูลและความไม่สอดคล้องกันของปัจจัยในการพัฒนาการท่องเที่ยวเพื่อเพิ่มระดับการให้บริการการท่องเที่ยวและตระหนักถึงการสร้าง บนพื้นฐานของการกำหนดแนวคิดของการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะและบริการการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะบทความนี้วิเคราะห์ลักษณะผู้เข้าร่วมและปัจจัยของบริการการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะ นัยลักษณะหน้าที่และโครงสร้างของแพลตฟอร์มเครือข่ายการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะที่ศึกษา ขั้นตอนการพัฒนาของแพลตฟอร์มเครือข่ายการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะที่ชัดเจนและระบบสนับสนุนเทคโนโลยีของแพลตฟอร์มเครือข่ายการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะที่ถูกสร้างข บนพื้นฐานของแพลตฟอร์มเครือข่ายวิวัฒนาการและแรงจูงใจของบริการการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะที่ศึกษา เกมวิวัฒนาการรูปแบบของบริการการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะที่ถูกสร้างขึ้นโดยใช้วิธีการของเกมวิวัฒนาการ กระดาษนี้จะส่งต่อนัยและแนวคิดการออกแบบของโหมดบริการการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะบนพื้นฐานของแพลตฟอร์มเครือข่าย ตามขั้นตอนการพัฒนาของแพลตฟอร์มเครือข่ายการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะความต้องการของนักท่องเที่ยวและระดับของการรวมทรัพยากรบริการโครงสร้างโดยรวมของรูปแบบบริการการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะบนพื้นฐานของแพลตฟอร์มเครือข่ายที่ถูกสร้างขึ้น ปัจจัยความร่วมมือบริการรูปแบบและคุณค่าของการสร้างรูปแบบบริการ กระดาษนี้จะส่งต่อนัยลักษณะและการสร้างความคิดของทั้งสามโหมดบริการพื้นฐาน สถาปัตยกรรมเนื้อหาและการประยุกต์ใช้เงื่อนไขของโหมดบริการต่างๆได้รับการออกแบบและกลไกการดำเนินงานและการจัดการกลยุทธ์ที่ได้รับ บทความนี้เป็นการศึกษารูปแบบการให้บริการการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะใน Nanning เมืองบนพื้นฐานของแพลตฟอร์มเครือข่าย บทความนี้วิเคราะห์ขนาดของอุตสาหกรรมการท่องเที่ยวสภาพทรัพยากรการท่องเที่ยวโครงสร้างพื้นฐานข้อมูลและสถานการณ์ปัจจุบันของบริการการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะใน Nanning City รูปแบบของบริการแลกเปลี่ยนข้อมูลการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะและรูปแบบบริการความร่วมมือปัจจัยได้รับการออกแบบ การสร้างเครือข่ายการท่องเที่ยว Nanning แพลตฟอร์ม กลไกการดำเนินงานร่วมกันของ Nanning ปัญญาการท่องเที่ยวองค์ประกอบได้รับการจัดตั้งขึ้น ผ่านความเข้าใจในการประเมินประสิทธิภาพของแพลตฟอร์มเครือข่ายการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะใน Nanning จุดสําคัญของการจัดการเครือข่ายการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะใน Nanning City จากระบบองค์กรทุนบุคลากรเทคโนโลยีและด้านอื่นๆเพื่อให้แน่ใจว่ากลยุทธ์ของ Nanning บริการท่องเที่ยวภูมิปัญญารูปแบบ งานวิจัยนี้ได้สร้างแบบจำลองบริการการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะบนพื้นฐานของแพลตฟอร์มเครือข่ายซึ่งจะช่วยเพิ่มระบบทฤษฎีการจัดการบริการการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะ แพลตฟอร์มเครือข่ายเป็นผู้ให้บริการที่สำคัญและวิธีการทางเทคนิคที่สำคัญสำหรับนวัตกรรมรูปแบบการให้บริการการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะและปรับปรุงความสามารถใน มันชี้ให้เห็นทิศทางการพัฒนาขององค์กรการท่องเที่ยวในประเทศจีนและมีทฤษฎีและวิธีการสนับสนุนการตัดสินใจและการอ้างอิงเพื่อเสริมสร้างการจัดการบริการการท่องเที่ยวและการวางแผนพัฒนาการท ในขณะเดียวกันนวัตกรรมบริการการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะให้การสนับสนุนที่มีประสิทธิภาพสำหรับการใช้กลยุทธ์การพัฒนาการท่องเที่ยวทั่วโลก มันมีความสำคัญเชิงกลยุทธ์ที่สำคัญเพื่อส่งเสริมการท่องเที่ยวตระหนักถึงข้อมูลสมมาตรและองค์ประกอบความร่วมมือและส่งเสริมนวัตกรรมไดรฟ์และการพัฒนาที่ยั่งยืนของอุ บทความนี้มีตัวอย่างที่มีประสิทธิภาพสำหรับการพัฒนาการท่องเที่ยวในภูมิภาคและนวัตกรรมรูปแบบบริการผ่านการวิจัยของ Nanning อัจฉริยะการท่องเที่ยวแบบการท่องเที่ยวอัจฉริยะแพลตฟอร์มเครือข่ายกลไกวิวัฒนาการรูปแบบบริการและสร้างมูลค่า
Description: Master of Arts (Master of Arts (Tourism Management))
ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (การจัดการการท่องเที่ยว))
URI: http://ir.mju.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1219