Title: RESEARCH ON THE INTEGRATION AND DEVELOPMENT  OF CULTURAL INDUSTRY AND TOURISM INDUSTRY:  TAKING GUANGXI ZHUANG AUTONOMOUS  REGION AS AN EXAMPLE
การศึกาาการบูรณาการและการพัฒนาของอุตสาหกรรม วัฒนธรรม และการท่องเที่ยว กรณีศึกษา เขตปกครองตนเองกว่างซีจ้วง
Authors: Fengnan Deng
Fengnan Deng
Jirachai Yomkerd
จิระชัย ยมเกิด
Maejo University. Maejo University International College
Keywords: การบูรณาการ
การพัฒนา
อุตสาหกรรมวัฒนธรรม
อุตสาหกรรมการท่องเที่ยว
Integration
Development
Cultural Industry
Tourism Industry
Issue Date: 2022
Publisher: Maejo University
Abstract: Since the reform and opening up, China's tourism industry has developed rapidly, become an important part of China's service industry, and has also become one of the important ways to meet the spiritual and cultural needs of the broad masses of the people. Guangxi has a unique geographical environment, natural resources and unique national culture, which has laid an important foundation for the development of its tourism industry. Culture is the soul and deep expression of tourism, tourism is a good carrier to realize the cultural education and entertainment function, and the cultural industry and tourism industry have a natural coupling. Quantitative evaluation and analysis of the development level and integration and coordination of Guangxi cultural industry and tourism industry is of great practical significance for optimizing the economic development mode and promoting the economic and social development of Guangxi. This paper is divided into three parts: the concept of cultural industry and tourism and the results of industrial integration, Point out the shortcomings of the domestic industrial integration research; Systeon the dynamic evolution of Guangxi cultural industry and tourism, This paper analyzes the integration and evolution process, value chain and interactive integration development of Guangxi cultural industry and tourism; Through exploring the macroscopic environment, Analyzing the advantages, disadvantages, opportunities and challenges of Guangxi cultural industry and tourism integration development, And analyzing the integrated development of Guangxi cultural industry and tourism through descriptive and hierarchical analysis, Then using the contribution rate calculation method in the measurement model, The overall integration of Guangxi cultural industry and tourism and the integration of 8 subdivided industries and tourism are analyzed, Finally, according to the above research results, The paper proposes the integrated development of Guangxi cultural industry and tourism. Based on the above research conclusions, this study puts forward relevant countermeasures and suggestions for the benign integrated development of cultural industry and tourism industry in Guangxi from the strategic level, mechanism level, development level and economic level. It is also pointed out that Guangxi should make the help of the development platform of tourism industry to strengthen the support for the development of cultural industry, so as to realize the benign lotus root coordination of the two industries.
ตั้งแต่การปฏิรูปและเปิดขึ้นอุตสาหกรรมการท่องเที่ยวของจีนได้พัฒนาอย่างรวดเร็วเป็นส่วนหนึ่งที่สำคัญของอุตสาหกรรมบริการของจีนและเป็นหนึ่งในวิธีที่สำคัญเพื่อตอบสนองความต้อง กว่างซีมีสภาพแวดล้อมทางภูมิศาสตร์ที่เป็นเอกลักษณ์ทรัพยากรธรรมชาติและวัฒนธรรมแห่งชาติที่เป็นเอกลักษณ์ได้วางรากฐานที่สำคัญสำหรับการพัฒนาการท่องเที่ยวของ วัฒนธรรมคือจิตวิญญาณของการท่องเที่ยวและการแสดงออกที่ลึกซึ้งการท่องเที่ยวเป็นผู้ให้บริการที่ดีเพื่อให้บรรลุการศึกษาวัฒนธรรมและความบันเทิง การวิเคราะห์เชิงปริมาณของระดับการพัฒนาและการประสานงานของอุตสาหกรรมวัฒนธรรมและการท่องเที่ยวในกว่างซีเป็นสำคัญเพื่อเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพของรูปแบบการพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจและสังคมของกว่างซี วิทยานิพนธ์ฉบับนี้แบ่งออกเป็นสามส่วนแนวคิดของอุตสาหกรรมวัฒนธรรมและการท่องเที่ยวและความสำเร็จของการวิจัยการบูรณาการอุตสาหกรรม วิวัฒนาการแบบไดนามิกของอุตสาหกรรมวัฒนธรรมและการท่องเที่ยวในกว่างซีจะอธิบายอย่างเป็นระบบและกระบวนการวิวัฒนาการห่วงโซ่คุณค่าและการพัฒนาแบบโต้ตอบของอุตสาหกรรมวัฒนธรรมและการท่องเที่ยวในกวางสีจะวิเคราะห์ ข้อดีข้อเสียโอกาสและความท้าทายของการบูรณาการการพัฒนาอุตสาหกรรมวัฒนธรรมและการท่องเที่ยวในกว่างซีวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยวิธีวิเคราะห์เชิงพรรณนาและลำดับชั้นเชิงวิเคราะห์การพัฒนาของอุตสาหกรรมวัฒนธรรมและการท่องเที่ยวในกว่างซีและใช้วิธีคำนวณอัตรา บทความนี้วิเคราะห์ระดับของการบูรณาการระหว่างอุตสาหกรรมวัฒนธรรมและการท่องเที่ยวในมณฑลกว่างซีและระดับของการบูรณาการของ 8 อุตสาหกรรมและการท่องเที่ยว ขึ้นอยู่กับข้อสรุปข้างต้นงานวิจัยนี้ได้เสนอข้อเสนอแนะที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการพัฒนาอุตสาหกรรมวัฒนธรรมและการท่องเที่ยวในกว่างซีจากระดับยุทธศาสตร์กลไกระดับการพัฒนาและเศรษฐกิจระดับ นอกจากนี้ยังชี้ให้เห็นว่ากว่างซีควรเสริมสร้างการสนับสนุนการพัฒนาอุตสาหกรรมวัฒนธรรมด้วยความช่วยเหลือของแพลตฟอร์มการพัฒนาอุตสาหกรรมการท่องเที่ยว
Description: Master of Arts (Master of Arts (Tourism Management))
ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศิลปศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (การจัดการการท่องเที่ยว))
URI: http://ir.mju.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1221